Chauffeured transfers in Mataram · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Mataram with the fare shown first
Mataram arranges pre-booked transfers in Mataram (Indonesia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in IDR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in IDR, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Mataram, each with its page
- Praya International Airport Lombokfrom IDR 51,800.003 min
- RSUD Provinsi NTBfrom IDR 238,400.0041 min
- Narmada Parkfrom IDR 238,850.0045 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Mataram requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Mataram and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Mataram
IDR 51,800.00
the cheapest route
3 min
Lombok International Airport → Praya International Airport Lombok
Prices by route
Guide prices in Mataram, in IDR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Lombok International Airport → Praya International Airport Lombok0.8 km · 3 minIDR 51,800.00from
- Praya International Airport Lombok → RSUD Provinsi NTB29.2 km · 41 minIDR 238,400.00from
- Praya International Airport Lombok → Narmada Park28.7 km · 45 minIDR 238,850.00from
- Praya International Airport Lombok → Rs mataram lombok29.3 km · 41 minIDR 238,950.00from
- Praya International Airport Lombok → Terminal Bus Antar Kota Anta Provinsi " Mandalika"29.5 km · 42 minIDR 240,850.00from
- Praya International Airport Lombok → Terminal Mandalika30 km · 43 minIDR 244,400.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lombok International Airport → Praya International Airport Lombok | 0.8 km | 3 min | IDR 51,800.00 | See details |
| Praya International Airport Lombok → RSUD Provinsi NTB | 29.2 km | 41 min | IDR 238,400.00 | See details |
| Praya International Airport Lombok → Narmada Park | 28.7 km | 45 min | IDR 238,850.00 | See details |
| Praya International Airport Lombok → Rs mataram lombok | 29.3 km | 41 min | IDR 238,950.00 | See details |
| Praya International Airport Lombok → Terminal Bus Antar Kota Anta Provinsi " Mandalika" | 29.5 km | 42 min | IDR 240,850.00 | See details |
| Praya International Airport Lombok → Terminal Mandalika | 30 km | 43 min | IDR 244,400.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Mataram
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Lombok International Airport
from IDR 51,800.00Airport
Jl. Raya Tanak Awu, Tanak Awu, Kec. Pujut, Kabupaten Lombok Tengah, Nusa Tenggara Bar. 83573
See prices and book →Praya International Airport Lombok
from IDR 51,800.00Airport
Lombok, Jalan Bypass Bill, Tanak Awu, Kec. Praya, Kabupaten Lombok Tengah, Nusa Tenggara Bar. 83572
See prices and book →Terminal Bus Antar Kota Anta Provinsi " Mandalika"
from IDR 240,850.00Station
Jl. Sandubaya Mandalika, Mandalika, Kec. Sandubaya, Kota Mataram, Nusa Tenggara Bar. 83233
See prices and book →Terminal Mandalika
from IDR 244,400.00Station
Jalan Sandubaya, Sandubaya, Bertais, Kec. Mataram, Kota Mataram, Nusa Tenggara Bar. 83236
See prices and book →Biomedika Hospital
from IDR 259,850.00Hospital
Jl. Bung Karno No.143, Pagutan Bar., Kec. Mataram, Kota Mataram, Nusa Tenggara Bar. 83117
See prices and book →Mataram Police Hospitals
from IDR 287,500.00Hospital
Jl. Langko No.64, Pejeruk, Kec. Ampenan, Kota Mataram, Nusa Tenggara Bar. 83112
See prices and book →Regional General Hospital Kota Mataram
from IDR 265,300.00Hospital
Jl. Bung Karno No.3, Pagesangan Tim., Kec. Mataram, Kota Mataram, Nusa Tenggara Bar. 83127
See prices and book →Risa Sentra Medika Hospital
from IDR 256,700.00Hospital
Jl. Pejanggik No.115, Cilinaya, Kec. Cakranegara, Kota Mataram, Nusa Tenggara Bar. 83239
See prices and book →Rs mataram lombok
from IDR 238,950.00Hospital
94RJ+MQR, Dasan Cermen, Sandubaya, Mataram City, West Nusa Tenggara 83232
See prices and book →RSI Siti Hajar Mataram
from IDR 275,350.00Hospital
Jl. Catur Warga No.8, Mataram Tim., Kec. Mataram, Kota Mataram, Nusa Tenggara Bar. 83126
See prices and book →RSUD Provinsi NTB
from IDR 238,400.00Hospital
Jl. Jaya Lengkara, Dasan Cermen, Kec. Sandubaya, Kota Mataram, Nusa Tenggara Bar. 83232
See prices and book →Siloam Hospitals Mataram
from IDR 258,450.00Hospital
Jl. Majapahit No.10, Pagesangan, Kec. Mataram, Kota Mataram, Nusa Tenggara Bar. 83115
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Mataram?
In Mataram and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Mataram centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in IDR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Mataram?
The fare in IDR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Mataram?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Mataram?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Mataram, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car